?

Log in

Userpic

Shelly Martinez Fans on Livejournal

Name:
Shelly Martinez Fans
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
shelly martinez

Name: Shelly Martinez
AKA: Salinas, Ariel, Desire, Halloween Barbie, Cle-Ho-Patra
Hometown: Chino, California
Birthdate: February 9, 1980
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 120 lbs.
Bust: 34" C
Waist: 26"
Hips: 36"
Hair: Black
Eyes: Green
Current Show: TNA
Currently Managing: LAX
Favorite Moves: Casadora Bulldog; Cairo Crash
Finishing Move: Tornado DDT
Titles Held: EWF Intergender Tag Team w/ Threat
Previous Federations: WWE, OVW, WPW, UPW, AWS, WCWA, Revolution Pro, WSW, APW, Lucha Va Voom, PCW, CWA, WEW (Philly), ICW, Lucha Azteca, EWF

rules

1) Firstly and most importantly bashing Shelly, Kevin Thorn or any other WWE Superstar will not tolerated. Afterall, this is a fan community. If you do so your post/comment will be deleted and you will be banned.
2) Spoilers must be put behind a cut.
3) No arguing with other members. If you have a problem, contact the mods.
4) When posting numerous or large pictures, please use a cut.
5) Most importantly... have fun!

affiliates

xxxcmpunkxxx
mariakfans
elijahburke
kingofwrestling
screamerdaff
amour_maryse

the moderators

heater4urthighs
walkwiththedead

profile

Statistics